Doja Cat - Tour Ma Vie World Tour Tickets
Doja Cat
Golden 1 Center, Sacramento, USA
21 October 2026
Buy tickets for Doja Cat - Tour Ma Vie World Tour on Staadly. Secure checkout and buyer guarantee on every order.
Golden 1 Center information
Doja Cat - Tour Ma Vie World Tour takes place at Golden 1 Center in Sacramento, USA. Use the interactive seat map to choose your section and compare listings from verified sellers.
About Doja Cat - Tour Ma Vie World Tour
Don't miss Doja Cat live at Golden 1 Center in Sacramento. With room for around 17,600, it's the kind of show that sells fast, and Wednesday, October 21, 2026 is the date.
Golden 1 Center
Golden 1 Center is a landmark venue in Sacramento with a capacity of about 17,600. Wherever you're sitting or standing, the sightlines and the energy make it a destination in its own right.
Why Attend Live
Few nights beat live music done right. See Doja Cat in person and soak up the big-event production American sport does so well all evening.
How to Buy Doja Cat - Tour Ma Vie World Tour Tickets
- Search for Doja Cat - Tour Ma Vie World Tour on Staadly
- Browse listings by price or section using the interactive seat map
- Select your seats and quantity
- Pay securely — your payment is protected by the Staadly Buyer Guarantee
- Receive your tickets — instant download or seller contact
Explore related tickets
Frequently asked questions
How much are Doja Cat tickets?
Listings for Doja Cat tickets appear on Staadly as sellers post them — check the live listings above for the latest prices, which update in real time.
Where is Doja Cat performing?
The event takes place at Golden 1 Center, Sacramento, USA.
When is the Doja Cat Sacramento show?
It takes place on Wednesday, October 21, 2026. Check the listing above for the exact start time.
Is there an age policy for this show?
Age policies are set by the venue and promoter and can vary by event — under-16s often need to be accompanied by an adult. Check the venue's official guidance before you travel.
Can I sell my Doja Cat tickets on Staadly?
Yes. You can list your Doja Cat tickets on Staadly in minutes — set your own price, upload the tickets for secure transfer, and get paid after the event. There are no upfront listing fees.